TOURS

TourStart dateEnd dateNum. LegsDistanceInfo
Suppor'FIR Marseille2019-09-102020-09-13103533
Tour FIR à vue Les îles2019-04-012020-03-317549
Tour FIR à vue Bordeaux2019-04-012020-03-3110664
Pilot Skills 2018-20192017-12-152019-12-14217434
Tour FIR à vue Paris2019-04-012020-03-3110662
Tour FIR à vue Reims2019-04-012020-03-3110630
Suppor'FIR Bordeaux2019-09-102020-09-13103255
Suppor'FIR Les îles2019-09-102020-09-1398400
Suppor'FIR Reims2019-09-102020-09-13105381
Suppor'FIR Paris2019-09-102020-09-13104474
Suppor'FIR Brest2019-09-102020-09-13104619
Tour FIR à vue Brest2019-04-012020-03-3110611
Tour FIR à vue Marseille2019-04-012020-03-3110700
Vintage World Tour 20182018-12-152021-01-318660718
Tour Euravion 20202020-07-192021-07-19165596